Vak Nr
vak
Nr
visser
Naam Vereniging Korps Totaal
CM
Aantal vis Grootste
 vis
Plaats
 in vak
Plaats
overall
E 34 165 Mors Cock HSV Nacht en Ontij   483 17 37 1 1
C 5 108 Jammy Postemus HSV De Sportvisser Team Hengelhuis Maassluis 435 18 31 1 2
A 33 140 Fred de Cock HSV De Sportvisser   421 19 30 1 3
D 8 127 Bas Hollander HSV NoordWest 9 Nipro Team 347 15 26 1 4
B 6 27 Henk Minnaard De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 6 326 14 36 1 5
C 26 118 Marcel Blenk ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Team Terheijde 3 356 14 40 2 6
E 27 82 Cor van de Houwen WSV 'sGravenzande Team Marco 327 12 38 2 7
A 7 56 Hans de Wit HSV NoordWest 9 Bij de Vleet 291 11 32 2 8
D 24 112 Dennis Zwiers HSV De Sportvisser Yuki Team 287 13 31 2 9
B 10 19 Ed Brand De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 4 258 11 41 2 10
C 4 162 Boer Hessel de HSV Nacht en Ontij   336 15 32 3 11
E 32 105 Berend Duindam HSV De Sportvisser Sportvisser team 2 324 14 44 3 12
A 19 63 Philip Stam HSV Nacht en Ontij De Egmonden 246 11 30 3 13
B 5 107 Mischa Voskamp HSV De Sportvisser Team Hengelhuis Maassluis 245 11 31 3 14
D 20 8 Albert Leeuwis De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 2 240 10 30 3 15
E 24 111 Herbert van de Vlught HSV De Sportvisser Yuki Team 316 11 40 4 16
C 12 71 Paul van Boheemen ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Zeevisteam Westland 307 13 29 4 17
A 12 74 Willem Louman ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Zeevisteam Westland 235 9 38 4 18
D 5 109 John Duynisveld HSV De Sportvisser Team Hengelhuis Maassluis 227 9 44 4 19
B 31 87 Martin van Rhijn HSV Brittenburgh Brittenburgh 1 222 10 26 4 20
E 22 55 Gerard Oltmans HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 3 309 9 40 5 21
C 34 153 Damen Corne HSV De Sportvisser   253 11 51 5 22
D 19 61 Ab Kok HSV Nacht en Ontij De Egmonden 226 6 46 5 23
A 22 51 Rens de Jong HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 3 213 9 32 5 24
B 7 57 Jos van Stralen HSV NoordWest 9 Bij de Vleet 205 8 31 5 25
E 21 80 Joop van der Velden ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Paddy Zeevisteam 302 13 39 6 26
C 24 113 Martin van de Drift HSV De Sportvisser Yuki Team 252 10 39 6 27
D 2 11 Hans Nieuwland De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 3 223 7 38 6 28
A 5 106 Marcel van Houten HSV De Sportvisser Team Hengelhuis Maassluis 207 7 42 6 29
B 28 45 Rob Zandvliet HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 1 199 8 37 6 30
E 5 110 Joury Buskens HSV De Sportvisser Team Hengelhuis Maassluis 301 12 39 7 31
D 14 39 Ruud van Noord De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Rancar 219 10 32 7 32
B 11 173 Zwart Kos HSV Nacht en Ontij   199 8 30 7 33
A 17 48 Richard Schuur HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 2 198 8 32 7 34
C 22 53 Derk Bremmer HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 3 198 8 33 7 35
E 2 12 Krijn Redert De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 3 249 11 33 8 36
C 17 50 Marcel Pancras HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 2 198 8 32 8 37
B 34 152 Dam Peter van HSV De Sportvisser   179 9 23 8 38
D 30 4 Leen van Marion De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 1 171 8 28 8 39
A 4 160 Broersen Simon HSV Nacht en Ontij   166 6 39 8 40
E 8 128 Nico Tessel HSV NoordWest 9 Nipro Team 230 12 26 9 41
C 30 3 Rob Koster De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 1 187 8 40 9 42
D 22 54 Marcel Muntjewerf HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 3 170 7 36 9 43
A 3 135 Leo Onderwater HSV NoordWest 9   165 7 31 9 44
B 16 70 John Haker HSV Nacht en Ontij Nacht en Ontij 2 164 6 36 9 45
E 3 134 Theo van Ewijk HSV NoordWest 9   219 9 31 10 46
C 16 66 Job Zwart HSV Nacht en Ontij Nacht en Ontij 2 167 7 30 10 47
A 28 44 Arie Mak HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 1 165 7 28 10 48
B 9 172 Houtenbos Dik HSV Nacht en Ontij   159 7 25 10 49
D 25 22 Johan van den Hoogen De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 5 158 7 28 10 50
E 20 9 Heidi Leeuwis De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 2 201 8 33 11 51
A 15 97 Peter Koeleman HSV De Sportvisser Sportvisser team 1 160 6 32 11 52
C 3 132 Ed Kreuger De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam 148 5 39 11 53
D 34 154 Groot Jan HSV Nacht en Ontij   149 5 39 11 53
B 12 75 Ed van Zanten ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Zeevisteam Westland 147 6 33 11 55
E 33 176 Stam Anton HSV Nacht en Ontij   176 6 37 12 56
A 10 20 Rene Brederveld De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 4 157 7 31 12 57
B 18 34 Thom Beukelman De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Hengelsport Rotterdam 147 5 42 12 58
C 25 23 Henk Verlinden De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 5 141 7 25 12 59
D 18 32 Ron van Galen De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Hengelsport Rotterdam 134 5 44 12 60
E 26 120 Peter van der Kuijl ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Team Terheijde 3 159 6 40 13 61
A 16 69 Patrick Groen HSV Nacht en Ontij Nacht en Ontij 2 155 7 29 13 62
C 13 123 Jacco Zoon HSV De Salamander Team Salamander 139 6 31 13 63
B 19 64 Theo Minneboo HSV Nacht en Ontij De Egmonden 138 7 25 13 64
D 26 119 Arno Arkesteijn ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Team Terheijde 3 118 6 24 13 65
E 4 164 Burges Steven HSV Nacht en Ontij   159 6 31 14 66
A 31 86 Kees de Weger HSV Brittenburgh Brittenburgh 1 146 7 27 14 67
B 30 2 Hans Nulle De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 1 133 7 26 14 68
C 23 93 Kees van Duyn HSV Brittenburgh Brittenburgh 2 131 6 28 14 69
D 11 167 Ridder Hans de HSV Nacht en Ontij   110 4 38 14 70
E 29 145 Koos Regeer ZBV Terheijde aan Zee 156 5 37 15 71
A 32 101 Leo Steenvoorden HSV De Sportvisser Sportvisser team 2 143 6 35 15 72
C 15 99 Frans Ras HSV De Sportvisser Sportvisser team 1 130 6 26 15 73
B 32 102 Rick van Loon HSV De Sportvisser Sportvisser team 2 120 5 30 15 74
D 1 158 Schutte Peter HSV Nacht en Ontij   98 4 32 15 75
A 13 125 GertJan Zeeuw HSV De Salamander Team Salamander 143 6 30 16 76
E 25 21 Petra van den Hoogen De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 5 131 5 39 16 77
C 10 18 Piet de Vlieger De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 4 123 5 38 16 78
B 3 131 Rianne Kreuger De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam 114 5 30 16 79
D 31 89 Niels van Rossum HSV Brittenburgh Brittenburgh 1 83 4 34 16 80
A 9 168 Koper Chris HSV Nacht en Ontij   138 6 30 17 81
E 19 62 Rob Stam HSV Nacht en Ontij De Egmonden 130 5 37 17 82
C 7 58 Braam Kooy HSV NoordWest 9 Bij de Vleet 120 5 40 17 83
B 20 6 Edwin Jongenelen De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 2 108 5 32 17 84
D 28 42 Jan Tinus Jeensma HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 1 80 4 27 17 85
A 27 83 Toon Keijzer WSV 'sGravenzande Team Marco 137 6 26 18 86
E 1 159 Heijnen Martijn HSV Nacht en Ontij   127 5 33 18 87
C 31 88 Huig Schaap HSV Brittenburgh Brittenburgh 1 105 4 32 18 88
B 23 92 Willem van de Bent HSV Brittenburgh Brittenburgh 2 102 4 37 18 89
D 12 72 Jan Groenewegen ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Zeevisteam Westland 78 3 37 18 90
A 1 155 Glas Paul HSV Nacht en Ontij   136 5 33 19 91
E 13 121 Peter Mourits HSV De Salamander Team Salamander 126 5 39 19 92
C 11 175 Wijker Marcel HSV Nacht en Ontij   103 4 31 19 93
B 14 37 Jos Mels De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Rancar 101 5 29 19 94
D 10 17 Arjan de Bruin De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 4 75 3 28 19 95
A 20 10 Kees Kleinjan De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 2 116 5 27 20 96
E 18 31 Ruud 't Manneke De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Hengelsport Rotterdam 113 4 34 20 97
C 35 143 John Beun HSV NoordWest 9   101 5 22 20 98
B 15 96 Ton van Elswijk HSV De Sportvisser Sportvisser team 1 97 4 31 20 99
D 23 94 Jacco Rijnsent HSV Brittenburgh Brittenburgh 2 71 3 29 20 100
A 18 35 Ben van Houten De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Hengelsport Rotterdam 110 5 26 21 101
E 28 43 Gerrit van Hanneghem HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 1 110 4 36 21 102
C 9 174 Prins Leen HSV Nacht en Ontij   99 4 37 21 103
B 4 161 Blok Simon HSV Nacht en Ontij   94 4 35 21 104
D 15 98 Sjaak Witteman HSV De Sportvisser Sportvisser team 1 69 3 29 21 105
E 10 16 Ton Polet De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 4 108 5 28 22 106
A 21 76 Rob de Bois ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Paddy Zeevisteam 103 4 38 22 107
B 26 117 Cees Ottens ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Team Terheijde 3 91 3 39 22 108
C 33 137 J.D.Egmond HSV Brittenburgh   98 3 39 22 108
D 35 149 Piet Verkade WSV 'sGravenzande   60 2 35 22 110
A 14 36 John Setoe De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Rancar 103 4 29 23 111
E 30 5 Wim Kruining De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 1 103 3 39 23 112
B 21 77 Ben de Jong ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Paddy Zeevisteam 90 4 36 23 113
C 1 157 Verboom Wil HSV Nacht en Ontij   84 4 25 23 114
D 32 104 Robin Tromp HSV De Sportvisser Sportvisser team 2 54 2 28 23 115
A 6 26 Ary van Vliet De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 6 98 4 26 24 116
E 14 40 Armel Spee De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Rancar 90 4 32 24 117
B 8 130 Dennis Cornielje HSV NoordWest 9 Nipro Team 81 3 30 24 118
C 27 85 Ruud Helleman WSV 'sGravenzande Team Marco 58 3 23 24 119
D 9 166 Gravemaker Aris HSV Nacht en Ontij   50 2 26 24 120
A 30 1 Arthur Fellinger De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 1 93 4 24 25 121
B 27 84 Jack Pronk WSV 'sGravenzande Team Marco 79 3 31 25 122
E 16 68 Walte van de Woude HSV Nacht en Ontij Nacht en Ontij 2 77 3 33 25 123
D 33 138 Maikel de Haar HSV Brittenburgh   49 2 27 25 124
C 28 41 John van de Langenberg HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 1 37 1 37 25 125
A 2 13 Piet van Veen De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 3 93 3 41 26 126
B 13 124 Frans Glorie HSV De Salamander Team Salamander 72 3 34 26 127
E 17 47 Sjaak Huiberts HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 2 72 2 37 26 128
D 17 46 Gerrit Bruin HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 2 44 2 24 26 129
C 19 65 Jeroen van het Veer HSV Nacht en Ontij De Egmonden 23 1 23 26 130
A 11 169 Koper Mike HSV Nacht en Ontij   78 3 29 27 131
B 29 147 Gerrit van de Akker WSV Hoek van Holland 71 3 28 27 132
E 7 60 Teun Leeuwenkamp HSV NoordWest 9 Bij de Vleet 70 3 31 27 133
D 21 79 Koos van de Stap ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Paddy Zeevisteam 31 1 31 27 134
C 32 103 Richard van Loon HSV De Sportvisser Sportvisser team 2 20 1 20 27 135
A 26 116 Ronald van Os ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Team Terheijde 3 76 4 23 28 136
E 23 95 Cor van Klaveren HSV Brittenburgh Brittenburgh 2 58 3 25 28 137
B 22 52 Adrie Bremmer HSV NoordWest 9 Everest 3 41 2 26 28 138
D 7 59 Peter Loef HSV NoordWest 9 Bij de Vleet 25 1 25 28 139
C 20 7 Anita Jongenelen De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam Slufter 2 15 1 15 28 140
A 24 115 Marcel Noort HSV De Sportvisser Yuki Team 63 2 43 29 141
E 31 90 Hans Eekhoorn HSV Brittenburgh Brittenburgh 1 41 1 41 29 142
D 4 163 Blok Mats HSV Nacht en Ontij   19 1 19 29 143
A 23 91 Ruben van Rossum HSV Brittenburgh Brittenburgh 2 57 3 20 30 144
E 15 100 Robin van de Laan HSV De Sportvisser Sportvisser team 1 36 1 36 30 146
E 11 171 Himst Jan van de HSV Nacht en Ontij   35 2 19 31 151
E 12 73 Han van der Lek ZBV Terheijde aan Zee Zeevisteam Westland 35 1 35 32 156
E 9 170 Kager Kees HSV Nacht en Ontij   22 1 22 33 161
D 16 67 Rob Zwart HSV Nacht en Ontij Nacht en Ontij 2 0     35 171

 

Wedstrijd 3
Korps
Klas. punten
uitslag  
Team Hengelhuis Maassluis 35 1  
Yuki Team 52 2  
Everest 3 80 3  
Zeevisteam Westland 90 4  
De Egmonden 100 5  
Bij de Vleet 116 6  
Team Terheijde 3 132 7  
Slufter 4 145 8  
Slufter 1 149 9  
Slufter 2 150 10  
Nacht en Ontij 2 154 11  
Sportvisser team 2 158 12  
Nipro Team 163 13 658cm
Everest 1 163 14 444cm
Brittenburgh 1 167 15  
Slufter 5 186 16  
Slufter 3 190 17  
Everest 2 199 18  
Team Marco 212 19  
Hengelsport Rotterdam 215 20  
Sportvisser team 1 224 21  
Team Salamander 231 22  
Rancar 237 23  
Paddy Zeevisteam 246 24  
Brittenburgh 2 258 25  
Slufter 6 1120 26

 

Wedstrijd 3
Vereniging
Ranking Punten
HSV De Sportvisser 1 40
HSV Nacht en Ontij 2 81
HSV NoordWest 9 3 82
De Slufter-HSV Gr-R'dam 4 90
ZBV Terheijde aan Zee 5 122
HSV Brittenburgh 6 324
WSV 'sGravenzande 7 444
HSV De Salamander 8 1357
WSV Hoek van Holland 9 4128
Hoeksche Strandvissers 999 4995

nipro
natuurlijk

Sensil logo0004
vlack
werf

parel

rik

 

 

7BF3D8A7 D9F4 4A0A 92C2 570CC6E5443E